Old Town
403 properties found in Edinburgh
- Mono Suites Old Town
Mono Suites Old Town
Old Town City center access - 400mBest for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the property
-
Fully equipped kitchen in each unit
-
Express check-in and check-out
from
US$ 197 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- The Inn Place
The Inn Place
Old Town Heart of Old Town - 300mBest for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the hotel
-
Flat-screen TVs in all rooms
-
Electric kettles for coffee and tea
from
US$ 165 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Joivy The Brewers Rooms Contemporary Aparthotel
Joivy The Brewers Rooms Contemporary Aparthotel
126 Canongate In the Old Town - 1.1kmBest for Couples-
Well-fitted kitchenettes available
-
Close to popular attractions
-
On-site coffee shop for guests
from
US$ 212 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Abbey Strand Apartments, At Holyrood
Abbey Strand Apartments, At Holyrood
Old Town Steps from Holyrood - 300mBest for Couples-
Well-fitted kitchenette with appliances
-
Proximity to Holyrood attractions
-
Fully equipped with free WiFi
from
US$ 345 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- The Residence - No 8
The Residence - No 8
Old Town Near major attractions - 500mBest for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi in all rooms
-
Private check-in and check-out
-
Located in Old Town
from
US$ 54 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Royal Mile Suites By The Castle
Royal Mile Suites By The Castle
Old Town Central city access - 60mBest for Couples-
100m from Camera Obscura
-
Free Wi-Fi throughout property
-
Flat-screen TVs in units
from
US$ 85 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Joivy Royal Mile Aparthotel
Joivy Royal Mile Aparthotel
Old Town 600 metres from museums - 600mBest for Sightseers-
Central location close to attractions
-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the hotel
-
Flat-screen TVs in all rooms
from
US$ 249 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Thistle City Inn
Thistle City Inn
Old Town Near Royal Mile - 300mBest for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the hotel
-
Fully equipped kitchen in rooms
-
Located near National Museum
from
US$ 207 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Royal Mile Balconies By The Castle
Royal Mile Balconies By The Castle
Princes Street Directly on Royal Mile - 200mBest for Couples-
Historic 15th-century building
-
Exclusive balcony views
-
Free high-speed Wi-Fi
from
US$ 54 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Moment George IV Bridge
Moment George IV Bridge
Old Town Near Edinburgh Castle - 300mBest for Couples-
Continental breakfast served daily
-
Free Wi-Fi throughout property
-
Full kitchen amenities available
from
US$ 136 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Destiny Student - Holyrood
Destiny Student - Holyrood
31 Abbeyhill Historic district access - 300mBest for Couples-
Close to historical attractions
-
En-suite rooms with modern amenities
-
Free WiFi throughout the property
from
US$ 52 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Destiny Scotland Market Street Apartments
Destiny Scotland Market Street Apartments
Old Town Close to attractions - 300mBest for Couples-
Central location near attractions
-
Modern fully-equipped kitchens
-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the apartment
from
US$ 457 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Destiny Scotland - Royal Mile Residence
Destiny Scotland - Royal Mile Residence
Old Town Historic Royal Mile - 600mBest for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the residence
-
Modern kitchen with appliances
-
Flat-screen TV for entertainment
from
US$ 744 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Museum Apartments
Museum Apartments
Old Town 200 metres from centre - 200mBest for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the property
-
Fully equipped kitchen facilities
-
Close to popular attractions
from
US$ 160 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- No. 1 Apartments- George IV Bridge
No. 1 Apartments- George IV Bridge
23 George IV BridgeNestled only a 6-minute walk from the art museum "Scottish National Gallery", the 8-room No1 Apartments Edinburgh - George IV Bridge offers quick access to numerous tourist attractions nearby. Along…View details+from
US$ 186 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Linton Collection - 28 North Bridge
Linton Collection - 28 North Bridge
Princes StreetLinton Collection - 28 North Bridge Apartment Edinburgh is located nearly a 5-minute walk from Edinburgh Old Town and offers Wi-Fi for either business or leisure. Guests can make use of public…View details+from
US$ 175 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Luxury 2Br Apartment On Royal Mile
Luxury 2Br Apartment On Royal Mile
Old TownLocated within a 500-metre distance of Edinburgh Waverley railway station, the 80 m² Luxury 2Br Apartment On Royal Mile Edinburgh is a mere 5 minutes' walk from The Real Mary King's Close. At this 2…View details+from
US$ 328 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Royal Mile Romance By Edinburgh Heritage Collection
Royal Mile Romance By Edinburgh Heritage Collection
Old TownSituated 5 minutes' walk from the Victorian Gothic Scott Monument, Royal Mile Romance By Edinburgh Heritage Collection apartment looks out onto the city. Wi-Fi is available for guests' business or…View details+from
US$ 80 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Linton Collection - Blackfriars Lofts
Linton Collection - Blackfriars Lofts
Old Town Royal Mile proximity - 400mBest for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the property
-
Well-equipped kitchenettes in units
-
Historical building dating back to 1871
from
US$ 147 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Joivy Royal Mile Apartments
Joivy Royal Mile Apartments
Old TownSituated merely 11 minutes on foot from the historic fortress "Edinburgh Castle", the 7-room Joivy Royal Mile Apartments Edinburgh also boasts easy access to Edinburgh Waverley train station which is…View details+from
US$ 193 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates